This page is an unofficial LFoD record and is not legal advice. Verify the document against the official source before relying on it.

State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero

Lower-court case file

PDF

CRIMINAL JUSTICE

PROGRAMMING

COORDINATOR

Carrie Lover Conway

STRAFFORD COUNTY

COMMUNITY CORRECTIONS PROGRAM

Justice and Administration Building 259 County Farm Road, Suite 103 Dover, New Hampshire 03821

COMMUNITY

SUPERVISION

DIRECTOR

William Britton February 24, 2022 Kimberly T. Myers, Court Clerk Strafford County Superior Court 259 County Farm Road Suite 301 Dover, NH 03820 Re: Mauricio Guerrero Address at time of Intake: 1902 Arrowood Drive Bensalem PA 19020 Phone #(s): 267-922-9911 Docket#: 22-CR-64; 68 Charge(s): Burglary x2, Burglary-Night/Home/Weapon x2 Type of Bail: $2500.00 Cash Dear Clerk Myers: Please be advised that on February 24, 2022, the above named individual was formally accepted into the Strafford County Community Corrections Bail Supervision Program. Please forward a copy of all court proceedings, bail modifications and/or charge dispositions to our office. If you have any questions regarding this case, please feel free to contact our office at the above contact information.

Respectfully submitted, Dawn M. Croteau Administrative Assistant Strafford County Community Corrections Program

Lower-court/agency case records

Open case page

Lower-court/agency case records are not counted as Supreme Court cases. If a related Supreme Court case is later added, these records should be consolidated with it.

Date Record Text Type Party PDF
May 19, 2022 State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Supreme Court case file PDF
February 24, 2022 State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Supreme Court case file PDF
February 10, 2022 State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Supreme Court case file PDF
February 9, 2022 State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Supreme Court order Supreme Court PDF
February 9, 2022 State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Supreme Court case file PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Affidavit - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Bail Order New Hampshire Superior Court (Court) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Bail Order New Hampshire Superior Court (Court) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Complaint - 1 State of NH (Prosecutor) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Complaint - 2 State of NH (Prosecutor) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Exhibit List - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Current page Lower court - Correspondence - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Motion for Evidentiary Bail Hearing - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Motion to Correct Record - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Objection to States Motion to Join - PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Motion to Extend Indictment Deadline State of NH (Prosecutor) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Motion to Join State of NH (Prosecutor) PDF
Undated State of New Hampshire v. Mauricio D. Guerrero Lower court - Waiver of Arraignment and Waiver of Extradition Mauricio D. Guerrero (Defendant) PDF